COVID-19 Local County Data

Wabash Valley COVID-19 updates
CountyTotal CasesDeathsRecoveriesTotal Current
Clark, IL3171823465
Crawford, IL6916571114
Edgar, IL3981131968
Jasper, IL3381029731
Lawrence, IL3551028758
Richland, IL3511830924
Clay, IN4927 N/A485
Daviess, IN9603660864
Greene, IN6083868502
Knox, IN89210163719
Martin, IN207 0 N/A207
Parke, IN2724 N/A268
Sullivan, IN48114 N/A467
Vermillion, IN291 1 N/A290
Vigo, IN293042 N/A2888
Totals958322523087050

Copyright 2020 Nexstar Inc. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.

Don't Miss

More Don't Miss

Trending Stories