COVID-19 Local County Data

Wabash Valley COVID-19 updates
CountyTotal CasesDeathsRecoveriesTotal Current
Clark, IL1784331262489
Crawford, IL21462621146
Edgar, IL174664166418
Jasper, IL114921110820
Lawrence, IL24713824276
Richland, IL174846169210
Clay, IN259146 N/A2545
Daviess, IN295899602799
Greene, IN277385682620
Knox, IN3718901633465
Martin, IN88315 N/A868
Parke, IN145916 N/A1443
Sullivan, IN211142 N/A2069
Vermillion, IN168543 N/A1642
Vigo, IN12431246 N/A12185
Totals416539101055830185
Data collected from ISDH, IDPH and area county health departments

Copyright 2021 Nexstar Media Inc. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.

Don't Miss

More Don't Miss

Trending Stories